Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    3 Results.
    LIGHTWAVES2020 OM2D-MTRJ-LC- 50/125

    LIGHTWAVES2020

    OM2D-MTRJ-LC- 50/125

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, PATCH CABLE, MULTIMODE 50/125, DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC, FIBER JUMPER CORD, MALE TO MALE, UPC
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $28.00
    $28.00
    View Buying Options
    LIGHTWAVES2020 79148OM1D001MR1

    LIGHTWAVES2020

    79148OM1D001MR1

    PATCH CABLE, FIBER OPTIC, ST-LC, MULTIMODE, OM1, 1 M, ORANGE JACKET
    IN STOCK!
    $8.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $6.00
    $6.00
    View Buying Options
    LIGHTWAVES2020 MTRJ-MM-62.5/125-LC/PC

    LIGHTWAVES2020

    MTRJ-MM-62.5/125-LC/PC

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, PATCH CABLE, FIBER OPTIC CABLE, DUPLEX, MULTIMODE, 2M, ORANGE
    $36.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $22.00
    $22.00
    View Buying Options
    1