Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 r x
    24 Results.
    COMPULINK FG-7777PL-100

    COMPULINK

     

    FG-7777PL-100

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, FIBER CABLE CABLE, SC/SC DUPLEX, 100FT LONG

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $169.00

    $169.00

    COMPULINK 250058

    COMPULINK

     

    250058

    CABLE HARNESS ASSEMBLY

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $12.00

    $12.00

    COMPULINK STCSTCD1

    COMPULINK

     

    STCSTCD1

    DUAL STRAND FIBER JUMPER 1METER 62.5/125 ST-ST

    IN STOCK!

    $24.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $16.00

    $16.00

    COMPULINK FG-2222-4FT

    COMPULINK

     

    FG-2222-4FT

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 4FT

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $21.00

    $21.00

    COMPULINK OP-STF/CER/COR

    COMPULINK

     

    OP-STF/CER/COR

    CONNECTOR MULTIMODE ANEROBIC W/BOOT FEMALE

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $3.90

    $3.90

    COMPULINK MTRJPSCCD3

    COMPULINK

     

    MTRJPSCCD3

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 10FT LENGTH, 2 FIBER, CERAMIC TO MT-RJ COMPOSITE

    IN STOCK!

    $27.10 Buy Surplus As Low As $18.97

    $18.97

    COMPULINK 677802

    COMPULINK

     

    677802

    OS2 FIBER OPTIC JUMPER CABLE, 2 FIBERS, LC - LC DUPLEX, OFNR, YELLOW, 3M, (LCCLCCPD3-UPSM)

    IN STOCK!

    $45.64 Buy Surplus As Low As $31.95

    $31.95

    COMPULINK MM04-AXC6-09

    COMPULINK

     

    MM04-AXC6-09

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, PATCH CORD, CATEGORY 6, RJ45 PLUG CONNECTION, 24 AWG, 4 FOOT LENGTH, GREY

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $6.50

    $6.50

    COMPULINK MM06-AXC6-09

    COMPULINK

     

    MM06-AXC6-09

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, PATCH CORD, 6 FOOT LENGTH, CAT6, RJ45 CONNECTION, GREY

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $7.50

    $7.50

    COMPULINK MM05-AXC6-09

    COMPULINK

     

    MM05-AXC6-09

    PATCH CORD, CAT6, 5 FT LENGTH, 24 AWG, RJ45 CONNECTORS, GREY

    IN STOCK!

    $14.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $9.10

    $9.10

    COMPULINK 246820

    COMPULINK

     

    246820

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, 2-FIBER JUMPER, 32.8/10 M, 62.5 MICRON MULTIMODE, LC TO SC, CERAMIC TIP, PREMIUM PERFORMANCE OM1

    IN STOCK!

    Buy Surplus As Low As $32.00

    $32.00

    COMPULINK MM03-AXC6-03

    COMPULINK

     

    MM03-AXC6-03

    PATCH CORD, MODULAR, 24 AWG, STRANDED, CATEGORY 6, A/B, 3FT, RED, M88DE03FC603

    IN STOCK!

    $12.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $7.80

    $7.80

    COMPULINK 223740

    COMPULINK

     

    223740

    CABLE ASSEMBLY FIBER COMPONENT MTRJ FEMALE 2 METER

    $24.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $15.00

    $15.00

    COMPULINK FG-2222-75FT

    COMPULINK

     

    FG-2222-75FT

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 75FT

    $30.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $18.00

    $18.00

    COMPULINK FG-2222-50FT

    COMPULINK

     

    FG-2222-50FT

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50FT

    Buy Surplus As Low As $20.00

    $20.00

    COMPULINK FG-2222-20FT

    COMPULINK

     

    FG-2222-20FT

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 20FT

    $26.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $16.00

    $16.00

    COMPULINK MM07-AX5-05

    COMPULINK

     

    MM07-AX5-05

    PATCH CFORD CAT 5E 7FT

    $12.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $7.20

    $7.20

    COMPULINK SCPSCPD1

    COMPULINK

     

    SCPSCPD1

    PATCH CORD 1METER 2FIBER

    $34.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $21.00

    $21.00

    COMPULINK SCPSCPD2

    COMPULINK

     

    SCPSCPD2

    PATCH CORD 2METER 2FIBER

    $24.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $15.00

    $15.00

    COMPULINK T3G3G-BB706

    COMPULINK

     

    T3G3G-BB706

    PATCH CORD CAT6 15FT DUAL CONNECTOR

    Buy Surplus As Low As $16.00

    $16.00

    COMPULINK FG2222TPLEQ-03-30M

    COMPULINK

     

    FG2222TPLEQ-03-30M

    FIBER ASSEMBLY

    $165.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $99.00

    $99.00

    COMPULINK 246866

    COMPULINK

     

    246866

    COMPU-LINK LCCLCCD1-UPSM2-F JUMPER 3.3FT/1MT 8.3/125LC TO LC CERAMIC TIP ULTRA POLISH OS2

    $135.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $81.00

    $81.00

    COMPULINK LCCLCCD3-UPSM

    COMPULINK

     

    LCCLCCD3-UPSM

    2-F JUMPER 10FT/3MT 8.3/125LC TO LC CERAMIC TIPULTRA POLISH OS2, 246868

    $140.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $84.00

    $84.00

    COMPULINK 129351

    COMPULINK

     

    129351

    DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 62.5/125 ST-ST, 3M LENGTH, ORANGE

    $35.99 Buy Surplus As Low As $18.00

    $18.00

    z l 1 r x