Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    37 Results.
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS SNI-8925-1-1-2

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    SNI-8925-1-1-2

    NETWORK INTERFACE MODULE 25JACK RJ-11
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $234.00
    $234.00
    Repair Yours $180.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS000342-0004

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS000342-0004

    FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR CORD CABLE, ULTRA LC DUPLEX, ULTRA SC DUPLEX, 2.0 MM RISER ZIP CORD, FIBER COUNT: 2, SINGLE MODE, 4 M
    IN STOCK!
    $40.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $28.00
    $28.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FAST-SC-SM-6

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FAST-SC-SM-6

    SC CONNECTOR, FIELD-INSTALLABLE, FASTCONNECT, SINGLEMODE, FOR SINGLEMODE FIBER, BLUE, 6 PACK, NO EPOXY/NO POLISH, FIELD REPAIR/REPLACEMENT, LOW INSERTION LOSS,
    IN STOCK!
    $160.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $120.00
    $120.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS007609-EACH

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS007609-EACH

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, FAST SC CONNECTOR, 9/125ΜM SINGLE MODE, PRICE EACH
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $15.00
    $15.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS007610-EACH

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS007610-EACH

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, FAST SC CONNECTOR, 62.5/125UM MULTIMODE, 3MM/2MM/0.9MM/0.25MM, PRICE EACH
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $15.00
    $15.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS LCLC62DOR15PV

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    LCLC62DOR15PV

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, FIBER OPTIC CABLE, LC/UPC-LC/UPC, DUPLEX PATCHCORD, 62.5/125 2MM PVC CABLE, ORANGE
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $65.00
    $65.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS SMLP5-5

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    SMLP5-5

    OPTICAL LOSS TEST KIT, HAND HELD, LARGE LCD WITH BACKLIGHT, TEST SINGLE-MODE AND MULTIMODE NETWORKS, USB PORT FOR DOWNLOAD OF STORED RECORDS, PASSIVE OPTICAL NETWORKS (PON) TESTING, AVAILABLE CONNECTORS FC/SC/ST/LC
    IN STOCK!
    $4,000.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $2,400.00
    $2,400.00
    Repair Yours $2,000.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FUSE-SC9SMU-6

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FUSE-SC9SMU-6

    CONNECTOR, FUSECONNECT, FUSION-SPLICED, FIBER OPTIC, SINGLE MODE, 5 COMPONENT, BLUE, SC/UPC, W/ 900 UM BOOT, FIELD INSTALLABLE, (PKG / 6)
    IN STOCK!
    $130.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $98.00
    $98.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FUSE-SC9SMU-6-EACH

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FUSE-SC9SMU-6-EACH

    CONNECTOR, FUSECONNECT, FUSION-SPLICED, FIBER OPTIC, SINGLE MODE, 5 COMPONENT, BLUE, SC/UPC, W/ 900 UM BOOT, FIELD INSTALLABLE, (EACH)
    IN STOCK!
    $22.75 Buy Surplus As Low As $18.00
    $18.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FUSE-SC3SMU-6

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FUSE-SC3SMU-6

    CONNECTOR, FUSE, BLUE, SMF FIBER, UPC POLISH, 3 MM BOOTS, SINGLE MODE
    IN STOCK!
    $180.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $135.00
    $135.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FUSE-ST9SMU-6

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FUSE-ST9SMU-6

    CONNECTOR, FUSE, 900 UM, BLUE, SMF FIBER, UPC POLISH, 6/PACK
    IN STOCK!
    $165.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $124.00
    $124.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS C156502-0003

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    C156502-0003

    PATCH CORD FFIBEROPTIC 10FT
    $28.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $17.00
    $17.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS C220853

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    C220853

    ADAPTER PLATE 6PACK BLACK
    $55.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $33.00
    $33.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS 911431-00-00-4300

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    911431-00-00-4300

    NETWORK INTERFACE DEVICE
    $240.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $144.00
    $144.00
    Repair Yours $120.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS SNI-4300-2A-1-3-21-H

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    SNI-4300-2A-1-3-21-H

    NETWORK INTERFACE DEVICE
    $240.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $144.00
    $144.00
    Repair Yours $120.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS S012596

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    S012596

    BLADES POWER STRIP 125/250UM
    $175.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $105.00
    $105.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS S012600

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    S012600

    BLADES POWER STRIP CENTRALIZER 250UM
    $140.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $84.00
    $84.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS 92910RC5

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    92910RC5

    PLUG CONNECTOR RED 5MM POF ACTIVE FIBER OPTIC
    Buy Surplus As Low As $3.00
    $3.00
    Repair Yours Contact Us
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS000828

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS000828

    CONNECTOR PREPOLISED 12/PACK
    Buy Surplus As Low As $126.00
    $126.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS000826

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS000826

    CONNECTOR BEIGE 10/PACK
    Buy Surplus As Low As $108.00
    $108.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS 8500-10-0024MZ-ACT01

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    8500-10-0024MZ-ACT01

    2.5MM FIBER SINGLE-ENDED CLEANING STICKS BOX/200
    $1.40 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.84
    $0.84
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS002028-0150FT

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS002028-0150FT

    CABLE MDU DROP ASC 150FT
    Buy Surplus As Low As $150.00
    $150.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS DNL-3382-EACH

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    DNL-3382-EACH

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE FNFP 500FT SPOOL
    $0.20 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.12
    $0.12
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS000829

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS000829

    CONNECTOR FAST 62.5MM FIBER
    Buy Surplus As Low As $45.00
    $45.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS ZP002N301C01

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    ZP002N301C01

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 50/125 MM INFINICOR 6FT
    $36.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $22.00
    $22.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FD000274

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FD000274

    SPLITTER MODULE 1X4 16.5DB 1RU
    $230.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $138.00
    $138.00
    Repair Yours $115.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS004989-0050FT

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS004989-0050FT

    FIBER OPTIC CABLES 50FT
    $38.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $23.00
    $23.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS EJC10T

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    EJC10T

    NO. 2 ELECTRICAL JOINT COMPOUND
    $140.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $84.00
    $84.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS 8500-05-0001MZ

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    8500-05-0001MZ

    AFL,8500-05-0001MZ, ONE-CLICK CLEANER,SC 2.5MM FERRULE
    $100.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $60.00
    $60.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS 8500-05-0002MZ

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    8500-05-0002MZ

    AFL,8500-05-0002MZ, ONE-CLICK CLEANER LC/MU, 1.25MM FERRULE
    $100.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $60.00
    $60.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS APCKC507/521

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    APCKC507/521

    CONNECTOR KIT FOR OPTICAL GROUND WIRE SPLICE ENCLOSURE. CENTRACORE/ALUMACORE PIPE DIAMETER C .265-.300 RANGE CODE507/521 CABLE DIAMETER RANGE MIN .507 MAX .521
    $130.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $78.00
    $78.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS S016281

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    S016281

    62S+ FUSION SPLICER, CLADDING DIAMETER 80 ΜM TO 150 ΜM, COATING DIAMETER 100 ΜM TO 1000 ΜM, FIBER CLEAVE LENGTH 5 TO 16 MM,
    $14,850.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $8,910.00
    $8,910.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS007610

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS007610

    AFL FAST SC CONNECTOR, 62.5/125ΜM MULTIMODE. PACK OF 6 PCS.
    $86.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $43.00
    $43.00
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS CS007609

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    CS007609

    AFL FAST SC CONNECTOR, 9/125ΜM SINGLE MODE. PACK OF 6 PCS.
    $83.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $41.50
    $41.50
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FDE-12LC1-S

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FDE-12LC1-S

    MINI DIN RAIL MOUNTED ENCLOSURE 12F LC UPC 1 SM SPLICE, (AFLFDE12LC1-S)
    $470.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $235.00
    $235.00
    Repair Yours $223.25
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FDE-12LC3-S

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FDE-12LC3-S

    MINI DIN RAIL MOUNTED ENCLOSURE, 12F LC UPC OM3 SPLICE, (AFLFDE-12LC3-S)
    $470.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $235.00
    $235.00
    Repair Yours $223.25
    View Buying Options
    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS FDE-12LC6-S

    AFL TELECOMMUNICATIONS

    FDE-12LC6-S

    MINI DIN RAIL MOUNTED ENCLOSURE, 12F LC UPC MM6, 2.5 SPLICE, (AFLFDE-12LC6-S)
    $470.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $235.00
    $235.00
    Repair Yours $223.25
    View Buying Options
    1