Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    12 Results.
    ADDON GLC-GE-100FX-AO

    ADDON

    GLC-GE-100FX-AO

    TRANSCEIVER 100BASE-FX SFP MMFV 1310NM
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $139.00
    $139.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDON GLC-SX-MMD-A0

    ADDON

    GLC-SX-MMD-A0

    ADDON, GLC-SX-MMD-A0, GLCSXMMDA0, NETWORK TRANSCEIVER, 1000BASE-SX SFP MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM
    IN STOCK!
    $100.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $75.00
    $75.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDON AA36C128R72-PC133

    ADDON

    AA36C128R72-PC133

    MEMORY UPGRADE CARD, MEMORY VOLTAGE: 3.3 VOLT, DIMENSION(HXWXD): 0.5 IN. X 2 IN. X 6.5 IN., 1 GB, MEMORY SPEED: PC-133MHZ
    IN STOCK!
    $48.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $29.00
    $29.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDON DEM-210-AO

    ADDON

    DEM-210-AO

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER , TRANSCEIVER, ADD-ON D-LINK , 100BASE-FX
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $72.00
    $72.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDON ADD-GMC-SX-5ST

    ADDON

    ADD-GMC-SX-5ST

    MEDIA CONVERTER, RJ-45, 850NM, 10/100/1000M, BAS-TX TO BASE-FX
    IN STOCK!
    $380.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $228.00
    $228.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDON 45J7915-AOK

    ADDON

    45J7915-AOK

    DISPLAY PORT TO DVI ADAPTER
    $8.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $4.80
    $4.80
    View Buying Options
    ADDONICS YAMAHA A123CFAD-00G

    ADDONICS YAMAHA

    A123CFAD-00G

    INTERNAL COMPACT FLASH CARD READER W SATA CONNECTION
    IN STOCK!
    $75.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $45.00
    $45.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDONICS YAMAHA AEED25U

    ADDONICS YAMAHA

    AEED25U

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, EXTERNAL HARD DRIVE, 5VDC
    IN STOCK!
    $614.66 Buy Surplus As Low As $430.26
    $430.26
    View Buying Options
    ADDONICS YAMAHA LWHA151A00

    ADDONICS YAMAHA

    LWHA151A00

    SOUND CARD ISA AND EISA
    Buy Surplus As Low As $75.00
    $75.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDONICS YAMAHA ADIDECF-N

    ADDONICS YAMAHA

    ADIDECF-N

    ADAPTER NO BAY BRACKET IDE CF
    $22.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $14.00
    $14.00
    View Buying Options
    ADDONICS YAMAHA ADIDECFB

    ADDONICS YAMAHA

    ADIDECFB

    ADAPTER IDE CF,AVAILABLE, SURPLUS, NEVER USED, 2 YEAR RADWELL WARRANTY
    $29.32 Buy Surplus As Low As $14.66
    $14.66
    View Buying Options
    ADDONICS YAMAHA ADIDESD3

    ADDONICS YAMAHA

    ADIDESD3

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, ADAPTER, CF SLOT, 20 PIN IDE CONNECTOR, FLOPPY TYPE POWER CONNECTOR, BLACK MOUNTING BRACKET
    Buy Surplus As Low As $23.00
    $23.00
    Repair Yours Contact Us
    View Buying Options
    1