Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    Results 1-50 of 93.
    ANIXTER 3001150-EACH

    ANIXTER

    3001150-EACH

    STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING 6.37-7.37MM PRICE EACH
    IN STOCK!
    $0.95 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.62
    $0.62
    ANIXTER 316-023-2007-FR

    ANIXTER

    316-023-2007-FR

    CABLE COMMUNICATION 20AWG 7CONDUIT GREY PER/FT
    IN STOCK!
    $1.48 Buy Surplus As Low As $1.11
    $1.11
    ANIXTER STP-STP-D1

    ANIXTER

    STP-STP-D1

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE ST-ST 62.5/125 DUPLEX 1M LENGTH
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $20.00
    $20.00
    ANIXTER 129350

    ANIXTER

    129350

    DUAL STRAND FIBER JUMPER 1METER 62.5/125 ST-ST
    IN STOCK!
    $28.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $20.00
    $20.00
    ANIXTER 017-3011

    ANIXTER

    017-3011

    HEXAGON NUT AND SCREW HEAD COVER M10 PRICE EACH
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $0.26
    $0.26
    ANIXTER 147378

    ANIXTER

    147378

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE ASSEMBLY 18METERS
    IN STOCK!
    $48.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $34.00
    $34.00
    ANIXTER 129352

    ANIXTER

    129352

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 5M DUAL STRAIGHT
    IN STOCK!
    $27.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $19.00
    $19.00
    ANIXTER 223741

    ANIXTER

    223741

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 10FT LENGTH, 2 FIBER, CERAMIC TO MT-RJ COMPOSITE
    IN STOCK!
    $29.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $21.00
    $21.00
    ANIXTER FIT221

    ANIXTER

    FIT221

    HEAT SHRINK,BLACK,1IN,SINGLE WALL,1.5X1.5IN
    IN STOCK!
    $0.51 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.28
    $0.28
    ANIXTER MPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-2M

    ANIXTER

    MPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-2M

    FIBER CABLE ASSEMBLY, MULTIMODE, 62UM, OM1, OFNR, 2MM, 25METER
    IN STOCK!
    $73.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $51.00
    $51.00
    ANIXTER MPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-3M

    ANIXTER

    MPSZ02LCLCXXXPX-3M

    FIBER CABLE ASSEMBLY, MULTIMODE, 62UM, OM1, OFNR, 2MM, 3METERS,
    IN STOCK!
    $95.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $67.00
    $67.00
    ANIXTER 1028-8/133-1

    ANIXTER

    1028-8/133-1

    ELECTRICAL CABLE WIRE, 250FT
    IN STOCK!
    $403.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $282.00
    $282.00
    ANIXTER CPLG2RIGID

    ANIXTER

    CPLG2RIGID

    CONDUIT COUPLING, 2IN, GALVANIZED, OUTSIDE DIAMETER 2.650IN, LENGTH 2-1/8IN
    IN STOCK!
    $9.67 Buy Surplus As Low As $5.32
    $5.32
    ANIXTER 152028

    ANIXTER

    152028

    2-FIBER JUMPER 10FT / 3M SINGLE-MODE SC TO SC CERAMIC TIP SUPER POLISH OS2, (COMPULINK | SCCSCCD3-SPSM)
    IN STOCK!
    $85.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $64.00
    $64.00
    ANIXTER 223737

    ANIXTER

    223737

    2-FIBER JUMPER 16.4FT / 5M 62.5 MICRON MULTIMODE MT-RJ COMPOSITE TO ST CERAMIC, STANDARD PERFORMANCE OM1, (COMPULINK | MTRJPSTCD5)
    IN STOCK!
    $64.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $48.00
    $48.00
    ANIXTER 246867

    ANIXTER

    246867

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, 2-FIBER JUMPER 6.6FT / 2M SINGLE-MODE LC TO LC CERAMIC TIP ULTRA POLISH OS2, (COMPULINK LCCLCCD2-UPSM)
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $75.00
    $75.00
    ANIXTER 246868

    ANIXTER

    246868

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, OS2, SINGLE MODE, 8.3/125 MICROMETER FIBER, RISER, LC CONNECTOR, 2-FIBER, 10? LENGTH, YELLOW JACKET, (COMPULINK | LCCLCCD3-UPSM)
    IN STOCK!
    $149.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $112.00
    $112.00
    ANIXTER 246869

    ANIXTER

    246869

    2-FIBER JUMPER 16.4FT / 5M SINGLE-MODE LC TO LC CERAMIC TIP ULTRA POLISH OS2, (COMPULINK | LCCLCCD5-UPSM)
    IN STOCK!
    $112.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $84.00
    $84.00
    ANIXTER 9901-4045

    ANIXTER

    9901-4045

    CABLE TRANSCEIVER 20AWG 4PAIR 1.0MM TINNED COPPER
    $1.48 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.89
    $0.89
    ANIXTER P-136-49-MSHA

    ANIXTER

    P-136-49-MSHA

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, CABLE, 18AWG, 90C, 300V, 3/C, SJOOW, WATER RESISTANT, 20FT LENGTH
    Buy Surplus As Low As $63.00
    $63.00
    ANIXTER 4A1603

    ANIXTER

    4A1603

    CORD
    $997.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $598.00
    $598.00
    Repair Yours $499.00
    ANIXTER P13629MSHA

    ANIXTER

    P13629MSHA

    CABLE
    Buy Surplus As Low As $1.20
    $1.20
    ANIXTER 188948

    ANIXTER

    188948

    SURFACE MOUNTED BOX M104SMB-A-246 IVORY
    $5.30 Buy Surplus As Low As $3.18
    $3.18
    ANIXTER MM05-AX5-09

    ANIXTER

    MM05-AX5-09

    ETHERNET PATCH CORD CABLE 5FT WHITE
    $5.30 Buy Surplus As Low As $3.18
    $3.18
    ANIXTER 323-221-2004-B-50

    ANIXTER

    323-221-2004-B-50

    CABLE MULTI-COND 4PAIR 20AWG PVC BLK 50FT/SPOOL
    $80.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $48.00
    $48.00
    ANIXTER 207054

    ANIXTER

    207054

    FIBER JUMPER CABLE 3M 2FIBER OM1
    $26.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $16.00
    $16.00
    ANIXTER 207061

    ANIXTER

    207061

    FIBER JUMPER CABLE 10M 2FIBER OM1
    $30.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $19.00
    $19.00
    ANIXTER 4ZZ140448SO

    ANIXTER

    4ZZ140448SO

    FIL RETRACTABLE CABLE 14/4 SO 4 FT-20FT
    $91.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $55.00
    $55.00
    ANIXTER 4B1404

    ANIXTER

    4B1404

    CABLE
    $1.27 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.76
    $0.76
    ANIXTER 6G-1801-22-2000FT

    ANIXTER

    6G-1801-22-2000FT

    WIRE TFFN 18AWG 600V WHITE/RED SPIRAL 2000FT/ROLL
    Buy Surplus As Low As $750.00
    $750.00
    ANIXTER 3001150

    ANIXTER

    3001150

    STRAIN RELIEF BUSHING 6.37-7.37MM 25/PACK
    Buy Surplus As Low As $3.00
    $3.00
    ANIXTER 219200-8

    ANIXTER

    219200-8

    CABLE MOD 24/4PR STRANDED CAT5 8FT BLACK
    Buy Surplus As Low As $33.00
    $33.00
    Repair Yours Contact Us
    ANIXTER 145649

    ANIXTER

    145649

    ETHERNET EXTENSION CABLE 25POSITION FEMALE 15FT
    Buy Surplus As Low As $24.00
    $24.00
    Repair Yours Contact Us
    ANIXTER 1283-2/665-D6-150

    ANIXTER

    1283-2/665-D6-150

    WIRE INSULATED DARK BLUE 2AWG PVC INSULATION 150FT
    Buy Surplus As Low As $150.00
    $150.00
    ANIXTER 1015-14-41-6

    ANIXTER

    1015-14-41-6

    WIRE INSULATED 14AWG 41 STRAND BLUE PRICE/FT
    $1.27 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.76
    $0.76
    ANIXTER 3272211601JX

    ANIXTER

    3272211601JX

    CABLE
    $0.64 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.38
    $0.38
    ANIXTER 377408

    ANIXTER

    377408

    JUMPER 2WAY 25AMP
    $0.53 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.32
    $0.32
    ANIXTER UATS1-LV-515

    ANIXTER

    UATS1-LV-515

    MICRO AUTO TRANSFER SWITCH, LOW VOLTAGE
    $393.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $236.00
    $236.00
    ANIXTER 1880B1-50A

    ANIXTER

    1880B1-50A

    SPLICE CHAMBER STUB IN/110 OUT
    Buy Surplus As Low As $240.00
    $240.00
    Repair Yours $200.00
    ANIXTER 3B1S-300

    ANIXTER

    3B1S-300

    SOLID STATE PROTECTOR UNIT
    $5.30 Buy Surplus As Low As $3.18
    $3.18
    ANIXTER 10610-019

    ANIXTER

    10610-019

    PLC RACK 19INCH
    Buy Surplus As Low As $57.00
    $57.00
    ANIXTER A0316446

    ANIXTER

    A0316446

    SPLICE CASSETTE TRAY
    $30.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $19.00
    $19.00
    ANIXTER A0403977

    ANIXTER

    A0403977

    MULTIMEDIA OUTLET MDVO
    $51.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $31.00
    $31.00
    ANIXTER 3232311812

    ANIXTER

    3232311812

    CABLE 18AWG 300V
    $2.39 Buy Surplus As Low As $1.43
    $1.43
    ANIXTER 6G-1001-06

    ANIXTER

    6G-1001-06

    CABLE BLUE 10AWG 600V 1FT LENGTH
    $0.32 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.19
    $0.19
    ANIXTER 6G-1401-06

    ANIXTER

    6G-1401-06

    CABLE THHN/THWN 19 STR 14AWG 1COND BLUE PRICE/FT
    $0.21 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.13
    $0.13
    ANIXTER 4ZZ-1608-SOOW

    ANIXTER

    4ZZ-1608-SOOW

    16-8C SOOW COIL CORD
    $212.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $149.00
    $149.00
    ANIXTER 6G-1401-01

    ANIXTER

    6G-1401-01

    14 AWG THHN/THWN 19 STR BARE COPPER 90C 600V WHITE
    $0.21 Buy Surplus As Low As $0.13
    $0.13
    ANIXTER 301058

    ANIXTER

    301058

    FACEPLATE 4P STAINLESS STEEL MODULAR FLUSHMOUNT
    $9.92 Buy Surplus As Low As $4.96
    $4.96
    ANIXTER 280043

    ANIXTER

    280043

    FACEPLATE 2P IVORY MODULAR FLUSH MOUNT
    $3.03 Buy Surplus As Low As $1.52
    $1.52
    1 2