Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    3 Results.
    FIBERTRONICS SP-12LCMM10G3

    FIBERTRONICS

    SP-12LCMM10G3

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE,12PK SET,LC/PC,50MM/125UM,OM3 PIGTAILS,MULTI-COLOR,900UM JACKETS,3M
    IN STOCK!
    $80.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $56.00
    $56.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBERTRONICS PC-KK7D3AV01M

    FIBERTRONICS

    PC-KK7D3AV01M

    PATCH CORD,LC/UPC-LC/UPC,DUPLEX,OM3-50/125,AQUA,3MM,PVC,1M
    IN STOCK!
    $16.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $11.00
    $11.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBERTRONICS PC-SS6D30V01M

    FIBERTRONICS

    PC-SS6D30V01M

    FIBER PATCH CABLE, 1METER, ST TO ST CONNECTORS, MULTIMODE, DUPLEX, ORANGE, PVC JACKET, 3.0MM
    $12.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $7.20
    $7.20
    View Buying Options
    1