Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    15 Results.
    FIBERCON FTM-3012C-SLG

    FIBERCON

    FIBERCON

    FTM-3012C-SLG

    FIBERCON, FTM-3012C-SLG, FTM3012CSLG, FIBER OPTIC TRANSCEIVER, SFP, 1301NM, 1.25G
    IN STOCK!
    $120.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $60.00
    $60.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC RS202LCSC-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    RS202LCSC-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC, RS202LCSC-1, RS202LCSC1, FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 1METER PATCH DOUBLE CORD, SINGLE MODE OS2 LC-SC
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $27.00
    $27.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC RS202LCLC-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    RS202LCLC-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC, RS202LCLC-1, RS202LCLC1, FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 1METER PATCH DOUBLE CORD, SINGLE MODE LC-LC
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $14.00
    $14.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC VP1SPSPA-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    VP1SPSPA-1

    PATCH CORD MM ST-ST DUPLEX ORANGE 1METER
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $17.00
    $17.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC VP1LCSPP-2

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    VP1LCSPP-2

    PATCH CORD DUPLEX CLIP 2METER ORANGE
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $26.00
    $26.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC GP1HV06RP

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    GP1HV06RP

    GATORPATCH ST GATOR TO MTP6 HS-GATOR6-ST-MM
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $29.00
    $29.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC RS102LCSC-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    RS102LCSC-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC,RS102LCSC-1, RS102LCSC1, FIBER OPTIC CABLE, 1METER PATCH DOUBLE CORD, 62.5/125 OM1 LC-SC
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $14.00
    $14.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC PC9LPLPP-2-0

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    PC9LPLPP-2-0

    PATCH CORD,2 METERS.0PKS,FIBER 2MM RISER PREMIUM
    IN STOCK!
    Buy Surplus As Low As $6.00
    $6.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC MMSC-SC DUPLEX

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    MMSC-SC DUPLEX

    PREMIUM PATCH CORD
    $18.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $11.00
    $11.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC VP1CPCPA-1

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    VP1CPCPA-1

    PATCH CORD MM SC-SC DUPLEX ORANGE 1METER
    Buy Surplus As Low As $14.00
    $14.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC VP1SPSPA-3

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    VP1SPSPA-3

    PATCH CORD ST-ST DUPLEX 3METERS
    Buy Surplus As Low As $26.00
    $26.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC PC2LULUP-3-0

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    PC2LULUP-3-0

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER,FIBEROPTIC CORD,DUPLEX RISER,2MM,3 METERS,0PKS,YELLOW JACKET
    Buy Surplus As Low As $28.00
    $28.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC FCI-971745

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    FCI-971745

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE, R SERIES, OS2, 2F, FT4, 2MM, 3MT
    $35.26 Buy Surplus As Low As $21.64
    $21.64
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC RS202STST-3

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    RS202STST-3

    SINGLE MODE ST-ST 2 FIBER 3M PATCH CORD
    $160.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $96.00
    $96.00
    View Buying Options
    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC RS202STST-5

    FIBER CONNECTIONS INC

    RS202STST-5

    DISCONTINUED BY MANUFACTURER, SINGLE MODE ST-ST 2 FIBER 5M PATCH CORD
    Buy Surplus As Low As $96.00
    $96.00
    View Buying Options
    1