Product Search

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    6 Results.
    CABLE PLUS INC E96118

    CABLE PLUS INC

    E96118

    CABLE IDE 28AWG 300V 9PIN FEMALE/MALE
    $24.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $15.00
    $15.00
    View Buying Options
    CABLE PLUS INC 3CM244BG

    CABLE PLUS INC

    3CM244BG

    CABLE CAT-3 NON PLENUM 4-PR (1M.FT BOX)
    $100.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $60.00
    $60.00
    View Buying Options
    CABLE PLUS INC 2725024C

    CABLE PLUS INC

    2725024C

    CABLE W MYLAR BRAID/DRAIN GRAY
    Call For Availability
    View Buying Options
    CABLE PLUS INC 791818OM1D001MR1

    CABLE PLUS INC

    791818OM1D001MR1

    TAA COMPLIANT FIBER PATCH CABLE, LC-LC, UPC, MULTIMODE 62.5/125 MICRON OM1 FIBER, DUPLEX, 1.8MM OFNR RATED, ORANGE 1.8MM
    $12.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $7.20
    $7.20
    View Buying Options
    CABLE PLUS INC 791414OM1D001MR3

    CABLE PLUS INC

    791414OM1D001MR3

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH MULTIMODE CABLE ST-ST OM1 ORANGE 1 METER
    $12.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $7.20
    $7.20
    View Buying Options
    CABLE PLUS INC 791414OM1D002MR3

    CABLE PLUS INC

    791414OM1D002MR3

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH MULTIMODE CABLE ST-ST OM1 ORANGE 2 METER
    $12.00 Buy Surplus As Low As $7.20
    $7.20
    View Buying Options
    1