q
h Provide Feedback

Product Search

    Contains
    Starts
    Ends

    SEARCH NOW FOR ALL YOUR PRO SIGNAL SOLUTIONS

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    • Search Results are limited to 1000 records to minimize your wait time. There are many more items available from your search criteria. Please refine your search criteria to narrow the results.
    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 2 3 4 5 r x
    Results 1-50 of 250.
    PRO SIGNAL MJ-083

    MJ-083

    PRO SIGNAL

    CONNECTOR, 3.5MM, SOCKET, 3WAY; CONNECTOR TYPE:RCA / PHONO; SERIES:-; NO. OF CONTACTS:3; GENDER:JACK; CONNECTOR COLOR:-; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER; P

    $2.19 As Low As $2.19

    PRO SIGNAL MJ-070N

    MJ-070N

    PRO SIGNAL

    CONNECTOR, 2.5MM, SOCKET, 3WAY; CONNECTOR TYPE:RCA / PHONO; SERIES:-; NO. OF CONTACTS:3; GENDER:JACK; CONNECTOR COLOR:-; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER; C

    $2.14 As Low As $2.14

    PRO SIGNAL PSG00009

    PSG00009

    PRO SIGNAL

    ADAPTER, DVI TO VGA, 1M/1F; CONNECTOR TYPE:AUDIO / VIDEO; SERIES:-; CONVERT FROM CONNECTOR:DVI-I; CONVERT FROM GENDER:PLUG; CONVERT FROM POSITIONS:29;

    $11.80 As Low As $11.80

    PRO SIGNAL PSG01483

    PSG01483

    PRO SIGNAL

    CONNECTOR, 6.35MM, PLUG, 3WAY; CONNECTOR TYPE:RCA / PHONO; SERIES:-; NO. OF CONTACTS:3; GENDER:PLUG; CONNECTOR COLOR:-; CONTACT TERMINATION:SOLDER; PI

    $0.91 As Low As $0.91

    PRO SIGNAL PSG01516

    PSG01516

    PRO SIGNAL

    (PRICE/PK OF 10) CONNECTOR, RCA/PHONO, PLUG, 1 POSITION; GENDER:PLUG; EXTERNAL DIAMETER:3.2MM; NO. OF CONTACTS:1; CONNECTOR COLOUR:RED; CONNECTOR BODY

    $2.35 As Low As $2.35

    PRO SIGNAL PSG01570

    PSG01570

    PRO SIGNAL

    CONNECTOR, MINI DIN AUDIO, SOCKET, 8WAY; CONNECTOR TYPE:DIN AUDIO; NO. OF CONTACTS:8; GENDER:JACK; CONTACT PLATING:SILVER; CONNECTOR MOUNTING:PANEL; C

    $1.79 As Low As $1.79

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22769

    SPC22769

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:10DB; CONNECTOR TYPE:FC FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $38.21 As Low As $19.11

    $19.11

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22770

    SPC22770

    PRO SIGNAL

    (PRICE/EA) FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:15DB; FIBRE OPTIC CONNECTOR TYPE:FC; FIBRE OPTIC POLISH TYPE:-; WAVELENGTH TYP:1550NM; PRODUCT RANGE:-

    $63.00 As Low As $63.00

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22773

    SPC22773

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:10DB; FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR TYPE:LC; WAVELENGTH TYP:1550NM; CONNECTOR TYPE:LC FIBRE OPTIC ;ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $57.50 As Low As $57.50

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22774

    SPC22774

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:15DB; FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR TYPE:LC FIBER OPTIC; WAVELENGTH TYP:1550NM; CONNECTOR TYPE:LC FIBRE OPTIC ;ROHS COMPLI

    $83.50 As Low As $83.50

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22776

    SPC22776

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:5DB; FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR TYPE:SC; WAVELENGTH TYP:1550NM; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC FIBRE OPTIC ;ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $72.00 As Low As $72.00

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22777

    SPC22777

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:10DB; FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR TYPE:SC FIBER OPTIC; WAVELENGTH TYP:1550NM; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC FIBRE OPTIC ;ROHS COMPLI

    $52.50 As Low As $52.50

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22780

    SPC22780

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:5DB; CONNECTOR TYPE:SCA FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $52.96 As Low As $26.48

    $26.48

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22781

    SPC22781

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:10DB; CONNECTOR TYPE:SCA FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $52.96 As Low As $26.48

    $26.48

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22782

    SPC22782

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:15DB; CONNECTOR TYPE:SCA FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $52.96 As Low As $26.48

    $26.48

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22783

    SPC22783

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR; ATTENUATION:20DB; CONNECTOR TYPE:SCA FIBER OPTIC ATTENUATOR ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $52.96 As Low As $26.48

    $26.48

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22784

    SPC22784

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:LC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR BODY MATERIAL:PLASTIC; BODY STYLE:STRAIGHT ADAPTER; CONNECTOR MOUNTING:FLANGE; CONNECTOR TYP

    $9.91 As Low As $9.91

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22785

    SPC22785

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:LC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:LC RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:LC RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $9.55 As Low As $4.77

    $4.77

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22787

    SPC22787

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:LC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR BODY MATERIAL:PLASTIC; BODY STYLE:STRAIGHT ADAPTER; CONNECTOR MOUNTING:FLANGE; CONNECTOR TYP

    $9.83 As Low As $9.83

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22789

    SPC22789

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:MPO FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:MPO RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:MPO RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $13.94 As Low As $6.97

    $6.97

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22790

    SPC22790

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:MPO FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:MPO RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:MPO RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $19.42 As Low As $9.71

    $9.71

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22792

    SPC22792

    PRO SIGNAL

    (PRICE/EA) FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR:SC DUPLEX; CONVERT TO FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR:SC DUPLEX; CONVERT FROM GENDER:JACK; CO

    $5.07 As Low As $5.07

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22793

    SPC22793

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:SC RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:SC RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $2.81 As Low As $1.41

    $1.41

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22794

    SPC22794

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:SC RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:SC RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $4.75 As Low As $2.38

    $2.38

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22795

    SPC22795

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:SC RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:SC RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $2.47 As Low As $1.24

    $1.24

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22796

    SPC22796

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR BODY MATERIAL:PLASTIC; BODY STYLE:STRAIGHT ADAPTER; CONNECTOR COLOR:BLUE; CONNECTOR MOUNTING

    $4.02 As Low As $4.02

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22800

    SPC22800

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:ST ADAPTER; SERIES:-; FIBER TYPE:-; FIBER DIAMETER:-; CONNECTOR BODY MATERIAL:METAL; BODY STYLE:STRAIGHT ADAPTER;

    $4.31 As Low As $4.31

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22801

    SPC22801

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:ST ADAPTER; CONNECTOR BODY MATERIAL:METAL; BODY STYLE:STRAIGHT ADAPTER; CONNECTOR MOUNTING:PANEL; CONNECTOR TYPE:S

    $4.75 As Low As $4.75

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22803

    SPC22803

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:ST FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONVERT FROM:ST RECEPTACLE; CONVERT TO:SC RECEPTACLE ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $3.62 As Low As $1.81

    $1.81

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22805

    SPC22805

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER; CONNECTOR TYPE:SC-ST ADAPTER; SERIES:-; FIBER TYPE:-; FIBER DIAMETER:-; CONNECTOR BODY MATERIAL:METAL; BODY STYLE:STRAIGHT ADAPTE

    $12.60 As Low As $12.60

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22817

    SPC22817

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:1M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:50/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $11.09 As Low As $5.55

    $5.55

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22818

    SPC22818

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:2M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:50/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $16.88 As Low As $8.44

    $8.44

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22820

    SPC22820

    PRO SIGNAL

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; NO. OF FIBERS:1; FIBER TYPE:MULTIMODE; FIBER DIAMETER:50UM / 125UM; CABLE ASSEMBLY TYPE:SC FIBER OPTIC; CABLE LENGTH:5

    $18.50 As Low As $18.50

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22821

    SPC22821

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:10M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:50/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $25.61 As Low As $12.80

    $12.80

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22822

    SPC22822

    PRO SIGNAL

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; NO. OF FIBERS:1; FIBER TYPE:SINGLEMODE; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5UM / 125UM; CABLE ASSEMBLY TYPE:SC FIBER OPTIC; CABLE LENGT

    $13.60 As Low As $13.60

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22823

    SPC22823

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:2M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $24.87 As Low As $12.43

    $12.43

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22824

    SPC22824

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:3M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $23.11 As Low As $11.56

    $11.56

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22825

    SPC22825

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:5M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $17.54 As Low As $8.77

    $8.77

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22827

    SPC22827

    PRO SIGNAL

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; NO. OF FIBERS:1; FIBER TYPE:SINGLEMODE; FERRULE MATERIAL:ZIRCONIA CERAMIC; FIBER DIAMETER:9UM / 125UM; CABLE ASSEMBLY

    $15.60 As Low As $15.60

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22828

    SPC22828

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:2M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:9/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $15.69 As Low As $7.85

    $7.85

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22829

    SPC22829

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:3M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:9/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $20.28 As Low As $10.14

    $10.14

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22831

    SPC22831

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:10M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:SC; FIBER DIAMETER:9/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $31.18 As Low As $15.59

    $15.59

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22833

    SPC22833

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:2M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:50/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $21.91 As Low As $10.95

    $10.95

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22834

    SPC22834

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:3M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:50/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $23.38 As Low As $11.69

    $11.69

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22837

    SPC22837

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:1M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $16.37 As Low As $8.19

    $8.19

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22838

    SPC22838

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:2M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $21.91 As Low As $10.95

    $10.95

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22839

    SPC22839

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:3M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $23.38 As Low As $11.69

    $11.69

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22840

    SPC22840

    PRO SIGNAL

    SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; NO. OF FIBERS:1; FIBER TYPE:MULTIMODE; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5UM / 125UM; CABLE ASSEMBLY TYPE:SC TO LC FIBER OPTIC; CABLE

    $25.70 As Low As $25.70

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22841

    SPC22841

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:10M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:62.5/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $42.05 As Low As $21.02

    $21.02

    PRO SIGNAL SPC22842

    SPC22842

    PRO SIGNAL

    FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD; CABLE LENGTH:1M; CONNECTOR TYPE A:SC; CONNECTOR TYPE B:LC; FIBER DIAMETER:9/125 UM ROHS COMPLIANT: YES

    $52.98 As Low As $26.49

    $26.49

    z l 1 2 3 4 5 r x
    Disclaimer: Layout, design, and compilations on this site, are Copyright © 2017 Radwell International, Inc.. All rights are reserved. PLCCenter is a Division of Radwell International, Inc.. Radwell International, Inc.. sells new and surplus products and develops channels to purchase such product. This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or tradename listed. Radwell / Radwell.com is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers unless explicitly stated otherwise. Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.