q
h Provide Feedback

Product Search

    Contains
    Starts
    Ends

    SEARCH NOW FOR ALL YOUR MONOPRICE SOLUTIONS

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 r x
    26 Results.
    MONOPRICE 2097

    2097

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE 25FT 24AWG CL2 DUAL LINK DVI-D BLACK

    IN STOCK!

    $58.00 As Low As $31.90

    $31.90

    MONOPRICE 2135

    2135

    MONOPRICE

     

    ETHERNET CABLE 3FT 24AWG CAT5E 350MHZ YELLOW

    IN STOCK!

    $2.69 As Low As $1.61

    $1.61

    MONOPRICE 2897

    2897

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE VGA M/F MONITOR CABLE 3FT

    IN STOCK!

    $10.00 As Low As $5.50

    $5.50

    MONOPRICE 6401

    6401

    MONOPRICE

     

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 10GB SC/SC MULTI MODE 2M

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As $4.07

    $4.07

    MONOPRICE 11235

    11235

    MONOPRICE

     

    ETHERNETNETWORK PATCH CABLE 10FT BLACK

    IN STOCK!

    $2.79 As Low As $1.67

    $1.67

    MONOPRICE 20276

    20276

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE 6FT 28AWG 30V LOW BLACK

    IN STOCK!

    $19.40 As Low As $9.67

    $9.67

    MONOPRICE ST-ST

    ST-ST

    MONOPRICE

     

    FIBER OPTIC CABLE 6FT 6-1/2FT CABLE

    IN STOCK!

    $27.80 As Low As $15.30

    $15.30

    MONOPRICE VGA-L

    VGA-L

    MONOPRICE

     

    VGA EXTENDER CONVERTER 12VDC

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As $27.00

    $27.00

    MONOPRICE VGA-R

    VGA-R

    MONOPRICE

     

    VGA EXTENDER REMOTE 12VDC

    IN STOCK!

    $24.00 As Low As $12.00

    $12.00

    MONOPRICE SVHS-03

    SVHS-03

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE 3FT S-VIDEO

    IN STOCK!

    $2.39 As Low As $1.31

    $1.31

    MONOPRICE HP-PLT/LAS

    HP-PLT/LAS

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE 6FT DB9F/DB25M

    IN STOCK!

    $4.24 As Low As $2.33

    $2.33

    MONOPRICE SVGA-MF-03

    SVGA-MF-03

    MONOPRICE

     

    SVGA EXTENSION CABLE MALE TO FEMALE 3FT PC VIDEO

    IN STOCK!

    $15.00 As Low As $8.25

    $8.25

    MONOPRICE PCR-14SJT-15

    PCR-14SJT-15

    MONOPRICE

     

    POWER CORD RIGHT ANGLE 15FT 14AWG BLACK

    IN STOCK!

    As Low As $9.23

    $9.23

    MONOPRICE CAT5E-14-BLACK

    CAT5E-14-BLACK

    MONOPRICE

     

    ETHERNET CABLE 14FT

    IN STOCK!

    $7.21 As Low As $3.97

    $3.97

    MONOPRICE CAT5E-03-YELLOW

    CAT5E-03-YELLOW

    MONOPRICE

     

    ETHERNET CABLE 3FT 24AWG CAT5E 350MHZ YELLOW

    IN STOCK!

    $2.69 As Low As $1.61

    $1.61

    MONOPRICE SC/PC-SC/PC-MM-DX-2.0-2M

    SC/PC-SC/PC-MM-DX-2.0-2M

    MONOPRICE

     

    ETHERNET OPTIC PATCH CORD 2M 24AWG

    IN STOCK!

    $3.19 As Low As $1.91

    $1.91

    MONOPRICE PC-SC/PC-SC/PC-OM3-DX-2.0-2M-AQ

    PC-SC/PC-SC/PC-OM3-DX-2.0-2M-AQ

    MONOPRICE

     

    ETHERNET OPTIC PATCH CORD 2M 24AWG

    IN STOCK!

    $2.52 As Low As $1.51

    $1.51

    MONOPRICE 667

    667

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE

    $0.71 As Low As $0.71

    MONOPRICE 5281

    5281

    MONOPRICE

     

    POWER CORD

    $3.68 As Low As $3.68

    MONOPRICE 5434

    5434

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE 10FT USB 2.0 A MALE TO A FEMALE

    $2.15 As Low As $2.15

    MONOPRICE 8609

    8609

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE USB 2AMP MALE 28/24AWG 1.5FEET WHITE

    $0.93 As Low As $0.47

    $0.47

    MONOPRICE PID8609

    PID8609

    MONOPRICE

     

    USB CABLE 1.5FT 2.0 A MALE TO A MALE 28/24AWG

    $2.63 As Low As $1.32

    $1.32

    MONOPRICE RJ45100

    RJ45100

    MONOPRICE

     

    CONNECTOR

    $65.00 As Low As $65.00

    MONOPRICE CAT-5E-3

    CAT-5E-3

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE ETHERNET NETWORKING 3M LENGTH

    $1.70 As Low As $0.85

    $0.85

    MONOPRICE 40B1-01602

    40B1-01602

    MONOPRICE

     

    DATA SWITCH BOX MANUAL

    As Low As $35.00

    $35.00

    Repair Yours $31.50

    MONOPRICE DVIDD24CL225

    DVIDD24CL225

    MONOPRICE

     

    CABLE 25FT 24AWG CL2 DUAL LINK DVI-D BLACK

    $58.00 As Low As $29.00

    $29.00

    z l 1 r x
    Disclaimer: Layout, design, and compilations on this site, are Copyright © 2017 Radwell International, Inc.. All rights are reserved. PLCCenter is a Division of Radwell International, Inc.. Radwell International, Inc.. sells new and surplus products and develops channels to purchase such product. This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or tradename listed. Radwell / Radwell.com is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers unless explicitly stated otherwise. Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.