q
h Provide Feedback

Product Search

    Contains
    Starts
    Ends

    SEARCH NOW FOR ALL YOUR BROCADE SOLUTIONS

    New, Surplus, & Repair
    2 Year Warranty
    Over 1,200 Automated Test Fixtures

    Radwell is not an authorized distributor, reseller or representative of the products featured on this website. All product names, trademarks, brands and logos used on this site are the property of their respective owners. The depiction, description or sale of products featuring these names, trademarks, brands and logos is for identification purposes only and is not intended to indicate any affiliation with or authorization by any rights holder.

    • Search Results are limited to 250 records to minimize your wait time. There are many more items available from your search criteria. Please refine your search criteria to narrow the results.
    Filter Results
    Sorting/Paging
    z l 1 2 3 4 5 r x
    Results 1-50 of 250.
    BROCADE 32R1821

    32R1821

    BROCADE

     

    BROCADE, 32R1821, EHTERNET SWITCH, 10 PORT

    IN STOCK!

    $1,765.86 As Low As $882.93

    $882.93

    BROCADE 250-041-900

    250-041-900

    BROCADE

     

    CONNECTION MODULE I6 PORT

    IN STOCK!

    $1,486.00 As Low As $743.00

    $743.00

    Repair Yours $705.85

    BROCADE CC

    CC

    BROCADE

     

    CONSOLE PORT SERIAL CABLE (DB9F TO DB9F)

    $45.47 As Low As $22.73

    $22.73

    BROCADE RPS17

    RPS17

    BROCADE

     

    1 POWER SUPPLY FOR EPS4000 SHELF; 920W

    $1,240.00 As Low As $620.00

    $620.00

    Repair Yours $589.00

    BROCADE SW3250

    SW3250

    BROCADE

     

    SILKWORM 3250 8-PORT ENTRY-LEVEL FABRIC SWITCH

    $615.00 As Low As $117.50

    $117.50

    Repair Yours $105.50

    BROCADE E1MG-TX

    E1MG-TX

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-TX SFP COPPER, RJ-45 CONNECTOR

    $268.67 As Low As $134.33

    $134.33

    Repair Yours $127.62

    BROCADE FCX-4XG

    FCX-4XG

    BROCADE

     

    OPTIONAL 4-PORT 10GBE SFPP MODULE FOR FC

    $2,062.53 As Low As $1,031.27

    $1,031.27

    Repair Yours $979.70

    BROCADE FIP-600

    FIP-600

    BROCADE

     

    FOUNDRY IRONPOWER 600 - SIX PORT MID SPA

    $632.40 As Low As $316.20

    $316.20

    Repair Yours $300.39

    BROCADE PCINDIA

    PCINDIA

    BROCADE

     

    SINGLE 6 FOOT AC POWER CORD FOR INDIA

    $33.07 As Low As $16.53

    $16.53

    BROCADE RPS16-I

    RPS16-I

    BROCADE

     

    ICX7450'6610 POE 1000W AC PSU, INTAKE AI

    $826.67 As Low As $413.33

    $413.33

    Repair Yours $392.67

    BROCADE E1MG-BXD

    E1MG-BXD

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-BXD SFP OPTIC SMF, TRANSMITS AT

    $1,087.07 As Low As $543.53

    $543.53

    Repair Yours $516.36

    BROCADE E1MG-BXU

    E1MG-BXU

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-BXU SFP OPTIC SMF, TRANSMITS AT

    $1,087.07 As Low As $543.53

    $543.53

    Repair Yours $516.36

    BROCADE E1MG-LHB

    E1MG-LHB

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-LHB SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTO

    $4,542.53 As Low As $2,271.27

    $2,271.27

    Repair Yours $2,157.70

    BROCADE 01400-146

    01400-146

    BROCADE

     

    SHIPPING BOX: 4-SLOT CHASSIS SYSTEM (COM

    $72.75 As Low As $36.37

    $36.37

    BROCADE E1MG-LX-A

    E1MG-LX-A

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR

    $909.33 As Low As $454.67

    $454.67

    Repair Yours $431.93

    BROCADE FCX-2SFPP

    FCX-2SFPP

    BROCADE

     

    OPTIONAL 2- PORT 10GBE SFP+ MODULE ON FC

    $1,483.87 As Low As $741.93

    $741.93

    Repair Yours $704.84

    BROCADE PC15CHINA

    PC15CHINA

    BROCADE

     

    POWER CORD FOR CHINA USED ON 1,000 TO 1,

    $32.76 As Low As $16.38

    $16.38

    BROCADE SX-FI-8XG

    SX-FI-8XG

    BROCADE

     

    FASTIRON SX INTERFACE MODULE, 8-PORT 10G

    $7,435.87 As Low As $3,717.93

    $3,717.93

    Repair Yours $3,532.04

    BROCADE 10G-XFP-ER

    10G-XFP-ER

    BROCADE

     

    1550NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) F

    $9,089.20 As Low As $984.49

    $984.49

    Repair Yours $4,090.14

    BROCADE E1MG-LX-A8

    E1MG-LX-A8

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR

    $6,547.20 As Low As $3,273.60

    $3,273.60

    Repair Yours $3,109.92

    BROCADE E1MG-LX-OM

    E1MG-LX-OM

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-LX SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTOR

    $909.33 As Low As $454.67

    $454.67

    Repair Yours $431.93

    BROCADE E1MG-SX-OM

    E1MG-SX-OM

    BROCADE

     

    1000BSX SFP MOD MM LC OM

    $434.00 As Low As $217.00

    $217.00

    Repair Yours $206.15

    BROCADE FI-SX800-S

    FI-SX800-S

    BROCADE

     

    FASTIRON SX 800 SPARE CHASSIS.

    $5,906.53 As Low As $2,953.27

    $2,953.27

    Repair Yours $2,805.60

    BROCADE ICX6430-24

    ICX6430-24

    BROCADE

     

    24-PORT 1G SWITCH, 4 X 1G SFP UPLINK'STA

    $1,070.53 As Low As $535.27

    $535.27

    Repair Yours $508.50

    BROCADE ICX6430-48

    ICX6430-48

    BROCADE

     

    48-PORT 1G SWITCH, 4 X 1G SFP UPLINK'STA

    $2,310.53 As Low As $1,155.27

    $1,155.27

    Repair Yours $1,097.50

    BROCADE ICX6450-24

    ICX6450-24

    BROCADE

     

    24-PORT 1G SWITCH, 2X1G SFP+ (UPGRADABLE

    $2,227.87 As Low As $1,113.93

    $1,113.93

    Repair Yours $1,058.24

    BROCADE ICX6450-48

    ICX6450-48

    BROCADE

     

    48-PORT 1G SWITCH, 2X1G SFP+ (UPGRADABLE

    $3,467.87 As Low As $1,733.93

    $1,733.93

    Repair Yours $1,647.24

    BROCADE ICX7450-24

    ICX7450-24

    BROCADE

     

    24-PORT 1 GBE SWITCH, 3 MODULAR SLOTS FO

    $2,558.53 As Low As $1,279.27

    $1,279.27

    Repair Yours $1,215.30

    BROCADE XBR-000195

    XBR-000195

    BROCADE

     

    FIPS SECURITY SEAL FOR SYSTEM CERTIFIED

    $412.51 As Low As $206.25

    $206.25

    BROCADE XBR-000245

    XBR-000245

    BROCADE

     

    FRU, QSFP, SWL, 4X16G FC-COMPLIANT, 1-PK

    $2,402.29 As Low As $1,201.15

    $1,201.15

    Repair Yours $1,141.09

    BROCADE XBR-FLTR-8

    XBR-FLTR-8

    BROCADE

     

    FILTER REPLACEMENT FOR ALL VDX8770-8 RAC

    $413.33 As Low As $206.67

    $206.67

    Repair Yours $196.33

    BROCADE 10G-SFPP-ER

    10G-SFPP-ER

    BROCADE

     

    10GBASE-ER SFP+ OPTIC (LC), FOR UP TO 40

    $8,262.53 As Low As $4,131.27

    $4,131.27

    Repair Yours $3,924.70

    BROCADE BR5020-0001

    BR5020-0001

    BROCADE

     

    RACK MOUNTABLE SWITCH 16-PORT

    $463.50 As Low As $232.00

    $232.00

    Repair Yours $220.40

    BROCADE E1MG-LHA-OM

    E1MG-LHA-OM

    BROCADE

     

    1000BASE-LHA SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONNECTO

    $3,302.53 As Low As $1,651.27

    $1,651.27

    Repair Yours $1,568.70

    BROCADE FI-SX1600-S

    FI-SX1600-S

    BROCADE

     

    FASTIRON SX 1600 SPARE CHASSIS.

    $10,742.53 As Low As $5,371.27

    $5,371.27

    Repair Yours $5,102.70

    BROCADE FI-SX800-AC

    FI-SX800-AC

    BROCADE

     

    FASTIRON SX 800 MODULAR CHASSIS, ONE SX

    $13,718.53 As Low As $6,859.27

    $6,859.27

    Repair Yours $6,516.30

    BROCADE FI-SX800-DC

    FI-SX800-DC

    BROCADE

     

    FASTIRON SX 800 MODULAR CHASSIS, ONE SX

    $13,966.53 As Low As $6,983.27

    $6,983.27

    Repair Yours $6,634.10

    BROCADE ICX-FAN10-E

    ICX-FAN10-E

    BROCADE

     

    ICX 7450 6610 POE EXHAUST FAN

    $206.67 As Low As $103.33

    $103.33

    BROCADE ICX6400-RMK

    ICX6400-RMK

    BROCADE

     

    ICX 6430'6450 2 POST RACK MOUNT KIT, SPA

    $41.33 As Low As $20.67

    $20.67

    BROCADE ICX6430-24P

    ICX6430-24P

    BROCADE

     

    24-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 390W, 4 X 1G SFP

    $1,897.20 As Low As $948.60

    $948.60

    Repair Yours $901.17

    BROCADE ICX6430-48P

    ICX6430-48P

    BROCADE

     

    BROCADE ICX 6430-48P ETHERNET SWITCH

    $3,385.20 As Low As $1,692.60

    $1,692.60

    Repair Yours $1,607.97

    BROCADE ICX6450-24P

    ICX6450-24P

    BROCADE

     

    24-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 390W, 2X1G SFP+ (

    $2,806.53 As Low As $1,403.27

    $1,403.27

    Repair Yours $1,333.10

    BROCADE ICX6450-48P

    ICX6450-48P

    BROCADE

     

    48-PORT 1G SWITCH POE+ 780W, 2X1G SFP+ (

    $4,377.20 As Low As $2,188.60

    $2,188.60

    Repair Yours $2,079.17

    BROCADE ICX6610-RMK

    ICX6610-RMK

    BROCADE

     

    2 POST RACK MOUNT KIT

    $70.27 As Low As $35.13

    $35.13

    BROCADE NI-X-SF3PNL

    NI-X-SF3PNL

    BROCADE

     

    NETIRON XMR'MLX SWITCH FABRIC MODULE BLA

    $163.68 As Low As $81.84

    $81.84

    BROCADE PCINDIA-EPS

    PCINDIA-EPS

    BROCADE

     

    POWER CORD,INDIA,16A'250V

    $63.00 As Low As $31.50

    $31.50

    BROCADE XBR-R000162

    XBR-R000162

    BROCADE

     

    BROCADE - RACK MOUNTING KIT - FOR SILKWORM 200E, 4100

    $224.10 As Low As $112.05

    $112.05

    BROCADE XBR-R000291

    XBR-R000291

    BROCADE

     

    FRU, 6510'6505'6710'6740 FIXED RACK MOUN

    $147.00 As Low As $73.50

    $73.50

    BROCADE XBR-R000295

    XBR-R000295

    BROCADE

     

    FRU,UNIVERSAL RACK MOUNT KIT,4 POST 24-3

    $355.47 As Low As $177.73

    $177.73

    BROCADE 10G-XFP-LR-4

    10G-XFP-LR-4

    BROCADE

     

    1310NM SERIAL PLUGGABLE XFP OPTIC (LC) F

    $8,622.96 As Low As $4,311.48

    $4,311.48

    Repair Yours $4,095.91

    z l 1 2 3 4 5 r x
    Disclaimer: Layout, design, and compilations on this site, are Copyright © 2018 Radwell International, Inc.. All rights are reserved. PLCCenter is a Division of Radwell International, Inc.. Radwell International, Inc.. sells new and surplus products and develops channels to purchase such product. This website is not sanctioned or approved by any manufacturer or tradename listed. Radwell / Radwell.com is not an authorized distributor, affiliate, or representative for the listed manufacturers unless explicitly stated otherwise. Designated trademarks, brand names and brands appearing herein are the property of their respective owners.